Everyhoursatoshi.Eu - Info everyhoursatoshi.eu

everyhoursatoshi.eu receives about 1,400 unique visitors and 1,680 (1.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $897.88. According to Alexa Traffic Rank everyhoursatoshi.eu is ranked number 485,382 in the world and 0.00028% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Russian Federation and links to network IP address 46.30.46.89. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - everyhoursatoshi.eu

How popular is everyhoursatoshi.eu?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
42,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,680 (1.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
485,382 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00028% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 19.7%17.1%54480
Spain 15.7%13.6%27951
Ukraine 12.6%10.9%15964
Taiwan 12.4%14.4%13786
Belarus 9.3%8.1%7299
Tunisia 5.0%4.3%7405

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
everyhoursatoshi.eu
100.00%100.00%1.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush everyhoursatoshi.eu
Domain:
  everyhoursatoshi.eu
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
8
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is everyhoursatoshi.eu?

Facebook:
  3
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much everyhoursatoshi.eu can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2.00
Monthly Revenue:
$60.00
Yearly Revenue:
$730.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 287$0.58
Taiwan 242$0.46
Spain 228$0.25
Ukraine 183$0.25
Belarus 136$0.19
Tunisia 72$0.07

How much money do everyhoursatoshi.eu lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.21
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$6.28
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$76.35
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
138
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
4,146
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
50,448
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Taiwan 39$0.07
Spain 43$0.05
Russian Federation 17$0.03
Ukraine 24$0.03
Belarus 14$0.02
Tunisia 1$0.00

How much is everyhoursatoshi.eu worth?

Website Value:
$897.88

Where is everyhoursatoshi.eu hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
46.30.46.89
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 46.30.46.89

How fast does everyhoursatoshi.eu load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://free-satoshi.info/ADFDC959BDE0.gif (expiration not specified)
http://freesatoshi.info/468-60.gif (expiration not specified)
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

everyhoursatoshi.eu does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

everyhoursatoshi.eu does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to everyhoursatoshi.eu?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 03 Jan 2016 10:50:14 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mailstore1.secureserver.net 3600
MX smtp.secureserver.net 3600
A 46.30.46.89 600
SOA 3600
Mname ns73.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2015112601
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns73.domaincontrol.com 3600
NS ns74.domaincontrol.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eu...
% The WHOIS service offered by EURid and the access to the records
% in the EURid WHOIS database are provided for information purposes
% only. It allows persons to check whether a specific domain name
% is still available or not and to obtain information related to
% the registration records of existing domain names.
%
% EURid cannot, under any cir***stances, be held liable in case the
% stored information would prove to be wrong, incomplete or not
% accurate in any sense.
%
% By submitting a query you agree not to use the information made
% available to:
%
% - allow, enable or otherwise support the transmission of unsolicited,
% commercial advertising or other solicitations whether via email or
% otherwise;
% - target advertising in any possible way;
%
% - to cause nuisance in any possible way to the registrants by sending
% (whether by automated, electronic processes capable of enabling
% high volumes or other possible means) messages to them.
%
% Without prejudice to the above, it is explicitly forbidden to extract,
% copy and/or use or re-utilise in any form and by any means
% (electronically or not) the whole or a quantitatively or qualitatively
% substantial part of the contents of the WHOIS database without prior
% and explicit permission by EURid, nor in any attempt hereof, to apply
% automated, electronic processes to EURid (or its systems).
%
% You agree that any reproduction and/or transmission of data for
% commercial purposes will always be considered as the extraction of a
% substantial part of the content of the WHOIS database.
%
% By submitting the query you agree to abide by this policy and accept
% that EURid can take measures to limit the use of its WHOIS services
% in order to protect the privacy of its registrants or the integrity
% of the database.
%
% The EURid WHOIS service on port 43 (textual whois) never
% discloses any information concerning the registrant.
% Registrant and onsite contact information can be obtained through use of the
% webbased whois service available from the EURid website www.eurid.eu
%
% WHOIS everyhoursatoshi.eu
Domain: everyhoursatoshi.eu

Registrant:
NOT DISCLOSED!
Visit www.eurid.eu for webbased whois.

Onsite(s):
NOT DISCLOSED!
Visit www.eurid.eu for webbased whois.

Registrar:
Name: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Website: www.godaddy.com

Name servers:
ns74.domaincontrol.com
ns73.domaincontrol.com

Please visit www.eurid.eu for more info.
Last update was 660 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
everyhoursatoshi.eu widget